1.
|
X-ray company & přátelé
Olomouc
|
3580.65
|
3 866 778 m
(3 866,78 km)
|
Leňulii
/ Křelov-Břuchotín
Bohunka
Kapitán
/ Olomouc
Huty
/ Olomouc
Kachnik
/ Náměšť na Hané
Vojtěch Michalek
/ Opava
Petra Škrabalová
/ Náklo
Vehi
/ Olomouc
Pospíšek
/ Olomouc
Kamila Šlapáková
/ Olomouc
Slabý kus
/ Olomouc
|
2.
|
|
3506.76
|
4 217 756 m
(4 217,76 km)
|
Ladislav Hejda
Kapitán
/ Hlubočky
Miloš Janeczko
/ Hlubočky
Peňa
/ Olomouc
Petra Grofková
/ Olomouc
Terka Hejdová
/ Hlubočky
Jana Nejezchlebová
/ Olomouc
Hana Nakladalova
/ Velká Bystřice
Marek Lapáček
/ Prosenice
Josef Koláček
/ Velká Bystřice
Zdenek Votava
/ Olomouc
|
3.
|
|
3294.80
|
3 249 454 m
(3 249,45 km)
|
Zdeno
/ Beroun
Libuše Dohnalová
/ Olomouc
Kamila Filipová
/ Olomouc
Kviťák
/ Olomouc
Ivo Slovák
/ Praha 18
Žaty
Kapitán
/ Olomouc
Hanka Pekná
/ Kozlov
Karel V.
/ Přerov
Jan Dobeš
/ Olomouc
Lucie Kaštylová
/ Pěnčín
|
4.
|
|
3224.59
|
3 391 375 m
(3 391,38 km)
|
Petr Hansman
/ Olomouc
Adriana Smělá
/ Vsetín
Oldřich Skákal
/ Brodek u Přerova
Svatouš
/ Horka nad Moravou
Jaroslava Hanáková
/ Přerov
Jaromír Štipčák
/ Staré Těchanovice
Jaroslav Vrba
/ Olomouc
LucyVes
Kapitán
/ Olomouc
Radek Bukvald
/ Olomouc
Marta Kummerová
/ Olomouc
|
5.
|
|
2811.19
|
2 908 038 m
(2 908,04 km)
|
Vlasta Kouřilová
/ Grygov
Magd Vašáryj
/ Břeclav
Jiťa1910
/ Grygov
Marek Ujčík
/ Uherské Hradiště
T H
/ Olomouc
Vojtěch Kazinota
/ Olomouc
Lenka Poláková
/ Židlochovice
Pavlika
Kapitán
/ Olomouc
Jitka Ujčíková
/ Uherské Hradiště
Kateřina Palíková
/ Náměšť na Hané
|
6.
|
|
2671.86
|
2 721 951 m
(2 721,95 km)
|
Pavel Podivínský
/ Olomouc
Tass
Kapitán
/ Olomouc
David Krmášek
/ Přerov
Eva No
/ Přerov
Jana Neme
/ Olomouc
Poky
/ Litovel
Rádydády
/ Velký Týnec
GabKaKo
/ Tršice
Jan Pospíšil
/ Šumperk
|
7.
|
|
2647.12
|
2 810 288 m
(2 810,29 km)
|
Marcela Dokoupilová
/ Olomouc
Karolína Bartošová
/ Šternberk
Janulasek
Kapitán
/ Olomouc
Timea Pelková
/ Olomouc
Alena Fabíková
/ Ženklava
Kristýna Péchalová
/ Olomouc
Jana Holubová
/ Štěpánov
Lucie Hochmajerová
/ Hrabůvka
Michaela Němcová
/ Dlouhomilov
Anna Kučerová
/ Zlín
|
8.
|
|
2607.10
|
2 708 880 m
(2 708,88 km)
|
Libuše Přidalová
/ Olomouc
Michaela Miklendová
/ Olomouc
Lucie Hlavičková
/ Bohuňovice
Simona R
/ Olomouc
Pavla Jasná
/ Olomouc
malyjezecek
/ Prostějov
Michaela Janovská
/ Lipník nad Bečvou
Kateřina Hrbková
/ Přerov
Marie Floková
/ Olomouc
Klára Kvapilová
Kapitán
/ Olomouc
|
9.
|
|
2454.51
|
2 588 309 m
(2 588,31 km)
|
Balilu
/ Olomouc
jitka zatloukalová
/ Hněvotín
Renáta Ottová
/ Olomouc
Jana - Mája
Kapitán
/ Olomouc
Iveta Krhovská
/ Olomouc
Kateřina Malinová
/ Olomouc
Hana Ryšlinková
/ Olomouc
Iveta Ženožičková
/ Lutín
Sandra Zápařková
/ Olomouc
Alžběta Malá
/ Olomouc
|
10.
|
Krasavice k pohledání
Olomouc
|
2417.90
|
2 680 556 m
(2 680,56 km)
|
Simona Hermanová
/ Přerov
Kakina
/ Citov
Pafifka
/ Olomouc
Morda
/ Olomouc
ladimura
Kapitán
/ Olomouc
Šefča
/ Citov
Peťa Musilová
/ Samotišky
Marcela Žůrková
/ Olomouc
|
11.
|
|
2342.55
|
2 396 997 m
(2 397,00 km)
|
Romana Holubová
/ Křelov-Břuchotín
Lenka Smolková
/ Přerov
BuryLenka
Kapitán
/ Olomouc
Věra Školoudová
/ Velká Bystřice
Jitka Keková
/ Olomouc
Monika Tomková
/ Slatinky
MARKETA Chmelařová
/ Němčice nad Hanou
Milena Dočkalová
/ Olomouc
Václav Konečný
/ Olomouc
|
12.
|
Ty první ponorky (oreomňam)
Olomouc
|
2340.17
|
2 737 058 m
(2 737,06 km)
|
Kateřina Dudková
Kapitán
/ Olomouc
justBusy
/ Olomouc
Jaromír Berka
/ Olomouc
Ludmila Skákalová
/ Brodek u Přerova
Andrea Ježková
/ Hlubočky
Jiří Brančík
/ Olomouc
David Holý
/ Olomouc
Karolína Komzáková
/ Olomouc
Filip Skřebský
/ Olomouc
Jakub Kraus
/ Olomouc
|
13.
|
|
2210.05
|
3 071 868 m
(3 071,87 km)
|
Lenka Belhárková
/ Přerov
Viktoriia
/ Olomouc
Racek 😁
/ Olomouc
Andy Žádníková
/ Olomouc
Josef Kočí
/ Olomouc
Prétaa
Kapitán
/ Olomouc
Skopino
/ Olomouc
Michal Horáček
/ Olomouc
Josef Zajíček
/ Olomouc
Zoe Živcová
/ Velká Bystřice
|
14.
|
Nejsme roboti, jsme stroje…
Olomouc
|
2005.84
|
1 976 031 m
(1 976,03 km)
|
Šárka H
/ Olomouc
Magda Drabkova
/ Prostějov
Pták
Kapitán
/ Olomouc
Jiřina Krejčí
/ Paseka
Hana Pokorná
/ Přerov
Brauny
/ Přerov
Simona Zemanová
/ Bystročice
Hana Švecová
/ Olomouc
Marta Zahumenská
/ Olomouc
|
15.
|
tým ve zpracování
Olomouc
|
1980.00
|
2 586 471 m
(2 586,47 km)
|
Radek Štefek
/ Bystročice
Persi
Kapitán
/ Olomouc
Barbora Sísová
/ Olomouc
Jana Lugerová
/ Olomouc
Denisa Vlková
/ Olomouc
Marcela Kratochvílová
/ Olomouc
Ilona Vaculíková
/ Olomouc
Bohuslava Jamná
/ Olomouc
Lenka Minářová
/ Olomouc
|
16.
|
|
1948.22
|
1 620 093 m
(1 620,09 km)
|
Marta Kypusova
Kapitán
/ Olomouc
Dagmar Střelcová
/ Prostějov
Miroslava Crlíková
/ Olomouc
Zuzana Pěčková
/ Olomouc
Radomír Daněk
/ Šternberk
Pavla Konečná
/ Olomouc
Luděk Frelich
/ Držovice
|
17.
|
Kroky Františka Kubáče
Olomouc
|
1910.48
|
2 173 939 m
(2 173,94 km)
|
Petra Stránská
/ Olomouc
KáčaPé
/ Hlubočky
moishet
/ Olomouc
BlatotlackaCZ
/ Olomouc
LooneyCZ
Kapitán
/ Hlubočky
Jiří Urban
/ Dub nad Moravou
Jan Hanzelka
/ Olomouc
_Hanka
/ Cholina
Lukáš Brúder
/ Olomouc
|
18.
|
|
1861.41
|
2 142 802 m
(2 142,80 km)
|
Lucie Teplá
/ Jaroměř
Michal Weis
/ Teplice
Miroslava Koukalová
/ Jihlava
Miloslava Železňáková
/ Olomouc
Michaela Závodná
/ Brno
Markéta Kotková
Kapitán
/ Město Libavá
PeS
/ Tršice
Bulwa
/ Smiřice
Natálie Fraisová
/ Čavisov
Eliška Kyselová
/ České Meziříčí
|
19.
|
|
1857.25
|
2 158 379 m
(2 158,38 km)
|
Vladimíra Hacsiková
Kapitán
/ Velký Týnec
David Záleský
/ Olomouc
Pavlína Zlámalová
/ Velký Týnec
Pavla M.
/ Velký Týnec
Žaneta Jančaříková
/ Olomouc
Radka Kmochová
/ Olomouc
Alča M
/ Plumlov
Eva Fabiánová
/ Olomouc
|
20.
|
GČD-Šumperští krokaři 2
Olomouc
|
1789.84
|
1 502 851 m
(1 502,85 km)
|
Filip Macháček
Kapitán
/ Olomouc
Martina Neoralová
/ Uničov
Petra Rosypalová
/ Jeseník
Jiřina Štěpánová
/ Šternberk
Pamela Busková
/ Jeseník
Dušan Indra
/ Šumperk
Diana Samuri
/ Jeseník
Lucie Vařechová
/ Uničov
|
21.
|
Klinická krokometrie
Olomouc
|
1763.87
|
1 922 466 m
(1 922,47 km)
|
Jiřix
Kapitán
/ Grygov
Barbora Mazalová
/ Prostějov
Pavlína Holčáková
/ Olomouc
Matouš
/ Olomouc
Gabriela Lounová
/ Olomouc
Martina Minátová
/ Prostějov
|
22.
|
|
1763.34
|
2 629 732 m
(2 629,73 km)
|
Monika Vidlařová
/ Hlubočky
Josef Srovnal
/ Olomouc
Kateřina Štaffová
/ Olomouc
Lenka Hrubá
/ Ostrava
Kateřina Zatloukalová
/ Olomouc
Monika Škopová
/ Výšovice
Lucie Továrková
/ Senice na Hané
Veronika Černohorská
Kapitán
/ Olomouc
Pavel Stejskal
/ Olomouc
Helena Jurtíková
/ Lutín
|
23.
|
|
1755.13
|
1 587 780 m
(1 587,78 km)
|
Ivan Russnák
/ Hanušovice
Jiří Šafránek
/ Šternberk
Adam Burďák
Kapitán
/ Olomouc
Jan Balcárek
/ Kozlov
Alena Lankašová
/ Olomouc
Lenochodka
/ Olomouc
Štěpán Rubíček
/ Olomouc
Jiří Cymbálník
/ Olomouc
|
24.
|
|
1734.17
|
1 833 375 m
(1 833,38 km)
|
felbloud
/ Přerov
VeJu
/ Hranice
Yv*
Kapitán
/ Olomouc
Lenka Kalusová
/ Hranice
Mischa Tsepe
/ Olomouc
Martina Křemínská
/ Bělkovice-Lašťany
Krista Vyst
/ Dub nad Moravou
Vendula Stašková
/ Olomouc
Veronika Humpolíčková
/ Olomouc
Sylvie F.
/ Hlubočky
|
25.
|
ReFiťáci trénují na DOBROŠLAP!
Olomouc
|
1720.45
|
2 410 268 m
(2 410,27 km)
|
Dalibor Pastucha
Kapitán
/ Olomouc
Eva Svatoňová
/ Olomouc
Petra Sekela
/ Olomouc
Michaela Valouchová
/ Kožušany-Tážaly
Iva Míková
/ Olomouc
Martin Rada
/ Olomouc
Štěpán Hudec
/ Olomouc
Ilona Piňosová
/ Těšetice
Natálie Ludvová
/ Horní Moštěnice
|